Skip to content

+700,000 happy customers

101-day exchanges

Fast delivery

Home/Performance Shirts for Men

Performance Shirts for Men

Home/Performance Shirts for Men
Roll Neck Sweater - White
Roll Neck Sweater - White

White

€47.00
Performance Pants - Sand
Performance Pants - Sand
DISCONTINUED Save 63%

Sand

€20.00€54.00
Performance Pants - Light Grey
Performance Pants - Light Grey
DISCONTINUED Save 63%

Light Grey

€20.00€54.00
Performance Pants - Olive
Performance Pants - Olive
DISCONTINUED Save 63%

Olive

€20.00€54.00
Performance Pants - Green
Performance Pants - Green
DISCONTINUED Save 63%
Max 1 piece per customer

Green

€20.00€54.00
Performance Pants - Dark Red
Performance Pants - Dark Red
DISCONTINUED Save 63%
Max 1 piece per customer

Dark Red

€20.00€54.00
Performance Pants - Brown
Performance Pants - Brown
DISCONTINUED Save 63%
Max 1 piece per customer

Brown

€20.00€54.00
Performance Pants (Regular) - Navy
Performance Pants (Regular) - Navy
DISCONTINUED Save 69%

Navy

€25.00€80.00
Performance Pants (Regular) - Dark Grey
Performance Pants (Regular) - Dark Grey

Dark Grey

€80.00
Roll Neck Sweater - Heather Blue
Roll Neck Sweater - Heather Blue

Heather Blue

€47.00
Gift Card
Gift Card
€20.00
Basic Tanktop - Black
Basic Tanktop - Black

Black

€20.00
Basic Tanktop - Navy
Basic Tanktop - Navy

Navy

€20.00
Training T-shirt - Dark Grey
Training T-shirt - Dark Grey

Dark Grey

€31.00
Basic Crewneck - Dark Green
Basic Crewneck - Dark Green
DEAL OF THE WEEK Save 40%

Dark Green

€40.00€67.00
Basic Crewneck - White
Basic Crewneck - White
DEAL OF THE WEEK Save 40%

White

€40.00€67.00
Denim Shorts - Black
Denim Shorts - Black

Black

€67.00
Denim Shorts - Blue
Denim Shorts - Blue
DISCONTINUED Save 70%
Max 1 piece per customer

Blue

€20.00€67.00
Performance Structure Pants - Olive
Performance Structure Pants - Olive
New
Performance Pants Kids - Dark Grey
Performance Pants Kids - Dark Grey

Dark Grey

€80.00
Performance Pants Kids - Sand
Performance Pants Kids - Sand
Performance Pants Kids - Light Grey
Performance Pants Kids - Light Grey

Light Grey

€80.00
Performance Pants Kids - Brown
Performance Pants Kids - Brown
Basic Long Sleeve T-shirt - Army Green
Basic Long Sleeve T-shirt - Army Green

Army Green

€33.00
Haylie Pants - Dark Grey
Haylie Pants - Dark Grey

Dark Grey

€54.00
Haylie Pants - Light Grey
Haylie Pants - Light Grey

Light Grey

€54.00
Haylie Pants - Black
Haylie Pants - Black

Black

€54.00
Haylie Pants - Navy
Haylie Pants - Navy

Navy

€54.00
Haylie Pants - Birch
Haylie Pants - Birch

Birch

€54.00
Performance Structure Pants (Regular) - Olive
Performance Structure Pants (Regular) - Olive
New
Performance Structure Pants - Dark Grey
Performance Structure Pants - Dark Grey

Dark Grey

€107.00
Performance Structure Pants (Regular) - Dark Grey
Performance Structure Pants (Regular) - Dark Grey

Dark Grey

€107.00
Performance Pants - Package Deal (2 pcs.)
Performance Pants - Package Deal (2 pcs.)
Bundle deal
2 pcs

Package Deal (2 pcs.)

€40.00

€20.00 each

Basic Hoodie - Bottlegreen
Basic Hoodie - Bottlegreen

Bottlegreen

€67.00
Nørregade Stripe T-shirt - Melange Black-Grey
Nørregade Stripe T-shirt - Melange Black-Grey

Melange Black-Grey

€27.00
3-Layer Fabric Mask - Light Blue (organic cotton)
3-Layer Fabric Mask - Light Blue (organic cotton)

Light Blue (organic cotton)

€3.00
Light Hoodie - Grey
Light Hoodie - Grey

Grey

€67.00
Basic Hoodie - Grey
Basic Hoodie - Grey

Grey

€67.00
Basic T-shirt - White
Basic T-shirt - White

White

€27.00
Basic T-shirt - Black
Basic T-shirt - Black

Black

€27.00
Basic T-shirt - Navy
Basic T-shirt - Navy

Navy

€27.00

Performance Shirts are TEESHOPPEN's take on shirts made for movement, built for men who want a shirt that works from the office to the weekend. The Performance line focuses on shirts that keep their shape through a full day, so start by picking the look you need and the fit that suits your build.

How to choose

  • Go for a Slim Fit if you want a closer cut that follows the body.
  • Go for a Regular Fit if you prefer a bit more room through the chest and waist.

Think about where you'll wear it first: a crisp shirt for work and dressier days, or something you can throw on over a tee at the weekend.

Good to know

  • 101 days to exchange if the fit isn't right.
  • Ships from our own warehouse.