Skip to content

+700,000 happy customers

101-day exchanges

Fast delivery

Amalia Jeans - Lyseblå
Product image
Product image
Product image
Product image
Product image
DISCONTINUEDSave 68 %

Amalia Jeans

Light Blue

€25.95
Normal price: €81.95
Save 68 %
Select size

Delivery · In stock

Delivery within 1–3 working days

The Amalia Jeans in a light blue wash are a cotton five-pocket jean for women, cut to follow your figure without pinning your legs in place. The light blue shade is easy to pair, so these work as the pair you reach for on ordinary days.

Finding jeans that sit right and go with what you already own takes forever, so the point of the Amalia is simple: one pair that carries the everyday and still looks put-together. The cotton build keeps them breathable through a full day of wear.

How to wear them

  • Everyday: with a soft knit or a T-shirt
  • Smart casual: with a shirt and a blazer
  • Weekend: with a hoodie and trainers
  • Cotton: 100%
14-day returns and 101 days to exchange or get a gift card
+700,000 satisfied customers
Delivery in 1-3 working days

Recommended for you

These are our recommendations for you

Picture of Talia Baggy Pants - Navy
Picture of Talia Baggy Pants - Navy
DISCONTINUED

Navy

€54.00
Picture of Amalia Jeans - Mid Blue
Picture of Amalia Jeans - Mid Blue
DISCONTINUEDSave 68 %

Mid Blue

€25.95€81.95
Picture of Mia Pants - Sky Blue
Picture of Mia Pants - Sky Blue
DISCONTINUEDSave 67 %

Sky Blue

€17.95€54.95
Picture of Amalia Jeans - Grey
Picture of Amalia Jeans - Grey

Grey

€81.95
Picture of Amalia Jeans - Dark Grey
Picture of Amalia Jeans - Dark Grey
DISCONTINUEDSave 68 %

Dark Grey

€25.95€81.95
Picture of Nicole Baggy Jeans - Light Blue
Picture of Nicole Baggy Jeans - Light Blue
DISCONTINUEDSave 68 %

Light Blue

€25.95€81.95
Picture of Amalie Knit - Grey
Picture of Amalie Knit - Grey

Grey

€67.95
Picture of Cassia Denim Shirt - Light Blue
Picture of Cassia Denim Shirt - Light Blue
DISCONTINUEDSave 62 %

Light Blue

€25.95€67.95
Picture of Kyla Jeans - Medium Blue
Picture of Kyla Jeans - Medium Blue
DISCONTINUED

Medium Blue

€80.00
Picture of Miley Wide Jeans - Medium Blue
Picture of Miley Wide Jeans - Medium Blue
DISCONTINUEDSave 66 %

Medium Blue

€27.95€81.95
Picture of Haylie Pants - Black
Picture of Haylie Pants - Black

Black

€54.95
Picture of Jeans JDY (High Waist) - Black
Picture of Jeans JDY (High Waist) - Black

Black

€54.95

Others also bought

Picture of Boyfriend Tee - Army Green
Picture of Boyfriend Tee - Army Green

Army Green

€27.00
Picture of Oversized T-shirt - Grey Melange
Picture of Oversized T-shirt - Grey Melange

Grey Melange

€27.95
Picture of Oversized T-shirt - Army Green
Picture of Oversized T-shirt - Army Green

Army Green

€27.95
Picture of Pieces Jeans (High Waist) - Black
Picture of Pieces Jeans (High Waist) - Black

Black

€24.95
Picture of The Original Performance Pants - Dark Grey
Picture of The Original Performance Pants - Dark Grey

Dark Grey

€81.95
Picture of The Original Performance Skinny Jeans - Washed Black Denim
Picture of The Original Performance Skinny Jeans - Washed Black Denim

Washed Black Denim

€81.95
Picture of The Original Performance Jeans (Loose Fit) - Washed Black Denim
Picture of The Original Performance Jeans (Loose Fit) - Washed Black Denim

Washed Black Denim

€81.95
Picture of Classic Suit Trousers - Grey
Picture of Classic Suit Trousers - Grey
Picture of Oversized Blazer - Grey
Picture of Oversized Blazer - Grey

Grey

€108.95
Picture of Boyfriend Tee - White
Picture of Boyfriend Tee - White

White

€27.95
Picture of The Original Performance Loose Jeans - Black Denim
Picture of The Original Performance Loose Jeans - Black Denim

Black Denim

€81.95
Picture of Basic T-shirt - Navy
Picture of Basic T-shirt - Navy

Navy

€27.95

Hello, how can we help you?

Are you looking for something new, or do you need help with your account?

Browse by category